Homeroom List 2019-20

 

 Kindergarten

Room 1 – Ms. Politz

Ruby Bortree, Boaz Bowman, Raegan Branning, Maggie Carlile, Noah Delgado, Ryan Haines Jr., Elijah Husley, Elijah Kominski, Haley Loesch, Benjamin Masucci, Marco Pasquini, Jocelynn Ryan, Joseph Sayre,   Michael Schwartz, Jr., Maxwell Shursky, Ava Wallingford, Sofia Whitehead, Lucas Wolfe.

Room 2 – Mrs. Gallik

 

Matilda Ballentine, Derek Canfield, Luella Cosgrove, Colt Cousins,   Madison Dexheimer, Isabelle DiMedici, Amelia Enslin, Brady Flick,      Layne Hazen, Dominic Horst, Jayden Johannes, Abraham Kline, Dean  Lauersen, Harrison Lotz, Braylen Mullin, Andrew Nelson, Emily Piorkowski,Edward Sporer, Alexander Weinberger, Mya Zielinski-Hepburn. 

Room 3 – Mrs. Ludwig

Mason Bruno-Prell, Embry Corriveau, Vincent Degroat III, Lawrence Dolph, Peyton Gaughran, Amelia Hartung, Haley Jonas, Colton Krupa, Charlotte Lockwood,Cordelia MacPeek, Carson Malpasse, Aislynn McCaffery, Nico Poliandro, Emma Propst, Elliot Randolph, Kassandra Rutherford, Hunter Swingle, Parker Wentzel, Bodhi Wolfenberg, Logan Yankauskas. 

Room 4 – Mrs. Bunnell 

Avery Abella, Lena Bishop, Juliana Bulger, Isabella Carlson, Logan  Cosgrove, Danika Diehl, Caden Hadden, Liam Hynak, Travis Mauder, Nicholas Miller, Kooper Miserandino, Keira Murray, Raven Seana-Rosado, Warren Schmitt, Avalyn Spencer, Benjamin Spencer, Tempest Swedeen, Faith Tagle, Jayce Hermans, Levi Torres. 

Room 5 – Mrs. Kretschmer 

Landen Avery, William Crown, Lydia Donat, Danielle Freer, Weston Gillow, Macauley Gladson, Blake Griffis, Ezra Ingram, Levi Lienert, Olivia Martin, Steven Pinto Jr., Brody Shelton, Raelyn Smith, Elizabeth Stuart, Cooper Sullivan, Benjamin Tuttle, Emma Verola, Liam Weist.

 

Room 9 – Mrs. Pittenger

Giovanni Castellano, Makayla Castellano, Beauregard Curiel, Eden Derrick,

Wyatt Dutton, Grant Irwin, Quincy Irwin, Isaac Kominski, Kiel Mander, Kendyll Markis, Elijah Misiura, Cameron Morgan, Jacob Reining, Ava Rickert, Alexandra Schwartz, Raiden Tackitt, Clara Weinberger.

Room 10 – Mrs. Williams 

Owen Bronson, Camden Bunting, Mackailyn DeGraw, Morgan Delemarre, Madison Doherty, Alexzander Eliason, Bentley Gaughan, Aubrey Gianfrancesco, Lila Holl, Jake McAllister, Tristan Mills, Aldous O’Malley Caden, Pete Rambone, Hannah Reager, Olivia Rossi, Lydia Scott, Blayke Simon, Gwendolyn Tallman, Tyler Wenzel.

Grade 1 

Room 11 – Mrs. Lyle

Brodey Acker, Anthony Batzel, Luka Brdar, William Canfield Jr., Isla  Corrigan, Jackson Ebert, Jenna Fink, Jocelyn Gilbert, Kamryon  Jarmolinski, Isabella Johnson, Levi Lester, Audrey Menechino,Addison Miserandino, Harper Olver, Isabella Ramirez, Charles Reed, Lucille Rolston, Kendall Stinavage, Drew Tasker, Naomi Templeton, Dalilah Wathen, Caleb Weist.

 

Room 12 – Mrs. McGinnis 

Julian Bowman, Aubrey Bullions, Caiden Card, Joseph Davis, Paisley DeGroat, Anna Gladson, Kaleigh Kelly, Scarlett Klisiewicz, Sage Lauffenburger, Angela Lin, Jennifer Lopez, Charlotte Lyle, Mason Moody, Peyton Panzella, Draiden Regina, Greyson Roche, Ethan Schwartz, Parker Shariatmadari, Alexander Spencer, Adalee Wasson, Sawyer Watson, Mary Kate Weidner.

 

Room 13 – Mr. Semon

Chase Chakiris, Owen Dennis, Andrew Forbes, Ethan Gries, Timothy  Gustafson, Veda Korb, Caroline Meyers, Abigail Miller, Xander Pehnke, Aiden Phillips, Scarlett Reece, Sarah Rohrbach, Colton Ross, Lucas Schuman, Timothy Schuman, Adeline Siepiela, Sheri Traugh, Ryleigh Walther, Ronald Weinberger III.

 Room 14 – Mrs. Short

Livian Bolella-St. Ledger, Zane Branning, Hannah Curtis, Faith DeGroat, Tucker Gardner, Arianna Giannetti, Seraphim Josefek, Jaquel Joseph, Aleah Kimble, Michael Moeykens, Remington Pennay, SavannahRolon, Garner Schweighofer, Bradley Stalker, Chloe Tyler, Bruno Vagnini, Isaiah Vargas, Mackenzi Verrill, Sophia Weidner, Christian Whiteman.  

Room 17 – Mrs. Jones 

Mason Altemier, Dija Betts, Zoey Corriveau, Ayla D’Albora, Aidan Dee, Erin Derrick, Charlotte Faithfull, Connor Fitzpatrick, Cagney Hamill, Avery Jennings, Ava Maritato, Twila McDonnell, Jordan Murphy, Brayden Murray, Noah Poremba, Ian Ramirez, Avery Schneider, Sawyer Smith, Aemilia Valerio, Paityn Vessecchia-DeGraw, Kaylee Walker, Julia Young.

Room 18 – Mrs. Panza 

Violet Brand, Jacob Bruner, Joseph Carlson, Susie Cooper, Daniel  Dexheimer, Colton Dunn, Logan Garing, Madison Kromko, Jonathan Lefferts, Savannah Loretta, James Moran, Jonathan Morris, Avery Mosher, Jayce  Ordnung, Landry Peterson, Gary Rylka III, Parker Saylor, Margaret Schloesser, Makayla Smith, Nina Stadtler. 

Grade 2

Room 23 – Mrs. O’Rourke 

Xavier Carney, Elizabeth Dexter, Jacob Gilbert, Kianna Hanson, Michael Jennings, Olivia Jonas, Gavin Kerwin, Deacon Lauersen, Shannon Lent, Keira McCarville, Bradley Meyers, Alexander Mills, Ayradaiah Morgan,  Elijah Mountjoy, Dyllon Otto, Mikayla Roberts, Daimon Saprona, Travis  Schaeffer Jr., Rayne Wathen, Michael Weigelt, Natalie Zausch.  

Room 24 – Mrs. Schupper

Nathan Burke, William Campbell, Greyson Daniels, Ardis Daskovsky, Joseph Haines, Damien Hernandez, Bonaventure Josefek, Kaitlyn Kilker, Masen  Kimball, Brielle Knapp, Calvin Krupa, Iyana Mahoney, Liam Mangin, Rylee  McGhie, Addison Nacinovich, Addison O’Rourke, John Rickard, James Sellars, Paige Sellars, Leon Shursky, Brazlin Ubertini, Abagail Walker.

Room 25 – Mrs. Olver

Destiny Ammann, Carson Bates, Lillyana Bowman, Mason Diehl, Lorelei Flederbach, Rebekah Gordish, Gunner Kopesky, Kash Kromko, Kaylee Lebron, Charlotte Lotz, Nathan Mackle, Levi Murray, Lindsey Murray, Andy Nguyen, Nathaniel Nober, Drake Ordnung, Adrianna Patrisso, Matthew Santiesteban, Jacob Stiles, Kinnley Turner, Francisca Valdes Rodriguez, Harvey Waugh, Jr.

Room 26 – Mrs. Platt

Camden Bodie, Corbin Cappiello, Rider Case, Jacob Catania, Nathan Cornwall, Sophie Demeraski, Aasha Fulp, Christopher Garcia, Michael Kissolovege, Emma Leopardi, Ryder Lockwood, Lumen Mauder, Kendra Nolan, Luca Pasquini, Gabriel Rosenberg, Angel Shaffer, Addison Sislo, Bristol Smith, Ruhlin Sullivan, Alexis Swartz, Meaghan Tuttle, Cooper Wolfe.

Room 27 – Ms. Murray 

Evangeline Beisel, Maryana Brdar, Shaela Corrigan, Abigail Dutton, HaydenElHaddad, Liam Gilbert, Abigail Kilker, Aiden Kresge, Asher Lindgren,Skylar Loesch, Jesse Meagher, Elijah Mullin, Finn Robbins, Johnathan Rohrbach, Emily Rossignol, Jackson Sasso, Jacob Schoeller, Gabriella Schultz, Rebecca Swinton, Bailey Van Antwerp, Scott Wentzel, Miles Wood. 

 

Room 28 – Mrs. Ahern

Audrianna Arens, Reese Brady, Chad Brussell Jr., Riley Cook, Judson Cooley, Dylan Corso, Siena Davis, Leila Duda, Madison Fritz, Owen Gries, Alanna Haney, Tyler Hattler, Rocco Hynes, Annabelle Iloff, Dontae Kosich,Owen Mierzejewski, Miley Perrera, Makayla Reining, Brielle Seminario, Kaydin Stephens-Wormuth, Aubrey Wise.