6th Grade

 

Mr. Valerio - Room 112

Gavin Bresset, Lauren Canfield, Guarionex Curiel, Rebecca Dadig, Kaiden Davis, Shane Ebert, Wyatt Fuller, Annabella Garcia, Lucy Harrington, Haley Mansfield, Hannah Marold, Elise Marsh, Shannon McCormick, Brielle Mosher, Christian O’Connell, Sawyer Palmer, Pooja Patel, Kobe Penwarden, Julian Pons, Lily Pryzant, Zachary Tyler, Steve Vitale, Thomas Wonesky, Dartanyan Wormuth

 

Mr. Wood - Room 113

Grace Albano, Robert Albano, Claire Campen, Grayson Coar, Makayla Cobourn, Deklan Constable, Courtney Crum, Rory Decker, Bryce Dressler, Alexia Fasceski, Amit Fulp, Nathaniel Greene, Christopher Guo, Viola Hadden, Brayden Hall, Logan Hedgelon, Ashley Hnatko, Keith Kolhagen, Brooklyn Moody, Isabella Ramirez, Cheyenne Rickard, Joseph Taraschuk

 

Mrs. Martin - Room 114

Ethan Batzel, Seth Buckwalter, Cole Chesna, Caleb Dodson, Jack Eisele, Kelsi Gardner, Cosette Gombita, Jenna Gonzalez, Morgan Gordish, Miranda Grossman, Katelyn Hadden, Zoie Hessling, Angela-Rhae, Holmes, Carter Kennedy, Henry Korman, Nathaniel Landmesser, Peter Modrovsky, Theodore Olver, Breydon Sislo, Maddison Taninies, Grant Tonkin, Kaylynn Trostle

 

Mrs. Zimmer - Room 117

Joshua Bird, Ryley Box, Jose Colunga III, Nicholas DeNoie, Calghen Downey, Shalynn Dunn, Joseph Giannetti, Jr., Katelyn Gunuskey, Nikolas Harris, Jillian Hoey, Gabrielle Judge, Cody Kretschmer, Joel Landry, Colin Mullen, Ronald Pritchard, Jr., Olivia Slish, Ethan Tackitt, Riley Wheeler, Ann Whispell, Zachary Wilson

 

Ms. Freer - Room 118

Andrew Carrick, Cristopher Delgado-Santos, Colin DeRoss, Cameron Duley, Nicholas Gonzalez, David Grosspietsch, Wilson He, Elizabeth Hernandez, Gerard Hughes, Logan Novobilski, Jeremia Privett, Miranda Roegner, Karli Rowles, Kari Stiteler, Matthew Tuleya, Hailey Tyler, Connor Walker, Katelyn Weist, Maxx Wolfenberg, Alexander Young

 

Mr. Cook - Room 119

Jacob Babel, Alexis Batzel, Brenna Dahlgren, Jack Daniels, Logan DeRoss, Nicholas Eisele-Bockelkamp, Nathaniel Evarts, Kyra Fay, Abigail Frey, Jacob Garvey, Zach Gledhill, Seth Gunuskey, Abigail Johnson, Haylei Jones, Maria Maglione, Dominic Miller, Nicholas Mozga, Avery Ohliger, Jillian Penn, Michaela Rolison, Alemina Selimovic, Zoey Sollers-Fagan, Maria Paz Villalba

 

7th Grade

 

Mrs. Krajkovich - Room 107

Steven Acosta, Jr., Jessieca Moira Aguasin, Kayla Ammann, Veronica Baker, Kevin Barnum, Hannah Batzel, Jacob Becker, Matthew Becker, Nevaeh Becker, Bradyn Bertholf, Eric Biggs, Leanndra Bloxham, Madison Breidenstein, Makayla Breidenstein, Isaac Carmody, Mikayla Charpentier, Clayton Chesnutt, Albert Clark, Jr., Anna Coar, Kaysey Coca, Brodie Cole, Nicole Eldridge, Donovan Freedman

 

Mrs. O’Day - Room 207

Ethan Peoples, Aaron Phillips, Kalin Pietraszewski, Alexandra Pinto, Grant Pratt, Austin Racht, Paul Renner, Andrew Rhyne, Chloe Rogers, Eve Rogers, Bradley Rotundo, Audrey Rutherford, Dominic Rylka, Hayden Schwab, Liam Shenise, Skye Skinner, Connor Sloss, Emily Smith, Kadence Smith, Kage Southerton, Rory Steelman, Cole Struck, Madison Swendsen

 

Mrs. Cheripko - Room 208

Joseph Harcum, Jason Harlos, Kole Hayes, Logan Hazen, Tiffany He, Jack Higgins, Alexander Hiller, Brooke Hopkins, Jeremy Howey, Timothy Howey, Nathan Hugaboom, Kaylie Jackson, Derek Jensen, Aimee Johannes, John Kauffman, Rochelle Keast, Caroline Klinkiewicz, Brayden Kopesky, Karter Kromko, Zackary Kuhns-Miller, Jackson Landers, Daniel Lane, Aidan Latourette, Jonah Legg

 

Mrs. Kwiatkowski - Room 213

Rachael Collins, Brooke Compton, Logan Cottell, Tia Daniels, Sarah Decker, Jeffry Delgado-Santos, Zachary DeReamer, Brody Dexheimer, Gage Dickison, Olivia Doherty, Nolan Duffy, Angelica Dyer, Lindsey Eisloeffel, Lee Elswick, Benjamin Flores, Kira Fox, Carley Fries, Kole Fries, Lindsey Gannon, Patrick Garvey, Jr., Devin Gonzalez, Ryan Gross

 

Mrs. Rodda - Room 219

Freedom Beckwith, Shae Levanowitz, Eleanor MacDowell, James Manoy, Cecilia Marchesin, Joseph Marino, Timothy Martin, Emma Matlaga, Braden McLaughlin, Cheyenne McNulty, Anne Meagher, Madison Meagher, Max Mickel, Ella Miller, Jacob Millon, Jake Mundy, Andrew Murray, Sommare Myers, Jordyn Noble, Gabriella Passaro, Gopi Patel, Guru Patel, Lance Peak

 

Mrs. Beisel - Room 220

Philip Tate, Clayton Tutle, Michael Tyahla, Davalyn Ursich, Lacie Ward, Lorenzo Ward, Mason Wasman, Arianna Watson, Dru Watson, Hailey Weigelt, Emma Weist, Anabelle Wengler, Claragail Wheeler, Madison White, Madeline Wilishefski, Tyler Winters, Chloe Wolfe, Amaya Yarrish, Klayre Yarrish, Sage Yorn, Ciara Young, Joshua Young

 

8th Grade

 

Ms. Lasko - Room 106

James Ahern III, Julia Apicelli, Julia Armetta, Nathaniel Banghart, Alexis Barone, Erin Bass, Tyler Bayly, Bradley Bennett, Allison Billard, Takoda Bird, Kaylee Black, Abigail Blaine, Jenna Bodnar, Hailey Boehmer, Austin Borsdam, Rachael Bowen, Tyler Box, Zachary Branning, Mason Briggs, Ethan Bucksbee, Maya Byron, Olivia Canfield, Trey Carnegie

 

Mrs. Crosby - Room 108

Chloe Carney, Emily Chorba, Joshua Clark, Garett Colombo, Raven Conkling, Dominick Consiglio, Caroline Cooley, Kathryn Corcoran, Nicholas Crewe, Crystalelizabeth Cronk, Hailie Crown, Brianna Dailey, Rachel Davis, Trinity Dawe, Logan Demutiis, Jocelyn Denoie, Joseph DePalma, Nathan DeRoss, Zoey Dougherty, Shane Dunn, Anna Dunsinger, Jenna Edwards

 

Mrs. VanSickle - Room 206

William Eisloeffel, Eric Eldridge, William Elswick, Anthony Farina, Aaron Fay, Calvin Feustel, John Fitzgerald, Paige Fiume, Evan Fritz, Kady Giannetti, Emma Glosenger, Dallas Gombita, Stephanie Goodwin, Alison Green, Marissa Gregory, Angela Grosspietsch, Emily Gunuskey, Luke Gyurkovic, Amaya Hall, Kyle Hanson, Martin Hedgelon, Abbie Hessling, Rachel Hessling, Emma Hocker, Savannah Hocking

 

Mrs. Kowalczyk - Room 209

Sam Hopkins, Wyatt Horst, Andrew Howell, Andrew Ihlefeldt, Nicholas Johannes, Jordan Johnson, Maria Kannebecker, Rachel Keesler, Jack Kelleher, Alexandra Korb, Nicole Landers, Dylan Langman, George Legg, Charles Lendenmann, Delilah Lohmann, Lilly Long, Ryan Longman, Kathleen Ludwig, Chloe Lyle, Jakob Mackle, Aneel Maharaj, Alysa Martin, Logan Mascari

 

Mrs. Diehl - Room 212

Connor Schmitt, Nickolas Schwartz, Alexis Sinova, Kelton Slifko, Ava Slish, Felicia Smith, Sabrina Smith, Shay Smith, Terry Snoddy, Tyler Stanford, Christina Stein, Ashton Struck, Meghan Sweeney, Olivia Tagle, Brianna Taninies, Sidnie Taninies, Zachery Tate, Noah Theobald, Andrew Tucker, Jacob Ward, Alexandra Weber-Gump, Alyson Whitmore, Elijah Wilborn, Zackary Wilken

 

Mr. Roos - Room 216

Jeb McCormick, Tess Meagher, Hannah Merritt, Andrew Meyer, Nicole Miszler, Emma Modrovsky, Joseph Morea, Natalie Mozga, Rowan Murray, Tara Myers, Paige Novobilski, Alexandrea Ocasio, Jacob Orrick, Deanna Privett, Autumn Rake, Preston Reed, Dale Rickard, Kaiden Robinson, John Rodriguez, Makayla Roegner, Griffin Rogers, Hayden Rowe, Patrick Salvatoriello, Caitlyn Sargeant, Soren Schachter