|
|
|
Wayne Independent - Honesdale, PA
  • Stourbridge Primary homeroom listings

  • The following is the list of homeroom assignments for the 2014-15 school year:
    • email print
      Comment
  •  
     – The following is the list of homeroom assignments for the 2014-15 school year:
     
    Kindergarten
     
    Room 1 – Mrs. Meagher
    Peyton Ciccotelli, Maurice Dennis, Olivia Dutton, Mason Flynn, Kadin Killam, Kayla Kominski, Logan Lester, Brenna Martin, Jack Michko, Jacob Nick, Tori Reed, Lily Reinfurt, Wayde Robbins, Nathan Schuman, Ravini-Javi Wolfe.
     
    Room 2 – Mrs. Gallik
    Abby Case, Serenity Conklin, Madalyn Decker, Liam Dennis, Ethan Deross, Raegan Fox, Kaydence Frampton, Ana Gamez, Wyatt Getz, Maddox Johnson, Kadyn Kinney, Brice Ordnung, Owen Robbins, Paige Rutledge, Liam Tuttle.
     
    Room 3 – Mrs. Ludwig
    Gabriel Allie, Abigail Beatty, Margaret Becker, Paityn Duprey, Rhys Glossenger, Ryan Irwin, Nicholas Kann, Leah Klinkiewicz, Tyler Kolshorn, Cadence Kretschmer, Jazleen Miller, Gavin Murray, Corey Pollack, Nathan Pomroy, Michael Reiprich, Carter Schweighofer.
     
    Room 4 – Mrs. Bunnell
    Christian Bertholf, Isabella Bird, Eli Carmody, Trevan Dahlgren, Gabriel Edsall, Reed Howell, Makaylee Nober, Nicholas O'Connell, Liam Platt, Olivia Reed, Julie Saylor, Benjamin Schneider, Shane Slusser, Heather Utegg, Leah Zuby.
     
    Room 5 – Mrs. Kretschmer
    Wyatt Avery, Joseph Bernhardt, Abiagael Carrick, Ethan Corso, Keagen Degraw, Paul Duda, Aaliyah Eldridge, Sawyer Fritz, Devin Hopkins, Khaliyl Jackson, Jasmina Kamchibekova, Emma Lukawitz, Mathew Petersen, Emmalee Steffens, Mia Wolfe.
     
    Room 9 – Mrs. Mcginnis
    Gavin Briggs, Cailyn Bunting, Ryan Chesna, Kaylee Corcoran, Lucas Fountaine, Raymond Harrington, Jack Lazzeri, David Martin, Emma Masker, Claire Meagher, Thomas Mills, Bridget Murray, Sage Questore, Charlotte Schultz, Faith Slish, Preston Tyler.
     
    Room 10 – Ms. Hoffman
    Mary Chorba, Gabriel Duda, Michael Friscia, Devon Gilson, Hannah Gordish, Seth Lestrange, Dana Martin, Dominick Masucci, Aidan Michaud, Payton Nolan, Woodlan Reynolds, Charlie Rickert, Aaron Roegner, Trisha Schaeffer, Emma Williams, Issac Winer.
     
    Grade 1
     
    Room 11 – Mrs. Panza
    Page 2 of 3 - Makayla Aikens, Joshua Bivins, Anna Brown, Joshua Combs, Jonathan Cooley, Garret Dalesky, George Dehaven, Rianna Eldridge, Joseph Fitzgerald, Lydia Gilson, Karsyn Kromko, Zachary Meagher, Tyler Meyers, Finn Michko, Curtis Miller, Abigail Mizwinski, Lucius Newfield, James Petersen, Charles Propst, Star Schillinger, Madeleine Schupper, Brayden Spencer, Emelia Zielinski.
     
    Room 12 – Ms. Schroeder
    Kiley Brady, Marcus Carnegie, Amanda Davis, Tyler Derrick, Hannah DeVrieze, Trevor Dressler, Odilia Dyer, Luciano Filiou, Abigail Fox, Ethan Gaughran, Brayden Gawron, Lily Head, William Kelly, Dawson Lafy, Ryan Mcauliffe, Wyatt Reece, Sophie Riefler, Shauna Rodger, Aiden Scott, Sophie Seng, Nicholas Solderitz, Karlee Warring.
     
    Room 13 – Ms. Stephens
    Matthew Albano, Makenzie Batzel, Lylah Bucksbee, Patrick Clark, Christopher Collins, Kaylee Fuller, Thomas Glass, Tristan Hadden, Makena Hanson, Evan House, Addison Labruno, Cailey Mertine, Finley Osborne, Owen Pender, Cody Pollack, William Randolph, Jeremiah Requena, Elisa Starkey, Camren Tyler, Emily Watson, Kobe White, Alissa Wilson, Brian Zou.
     
    Room 14 – Mrs. Short
    Avery Branning, Ryan Coca, Gabriel Combs, Mckaidam Constable, Adrianna Davis, Harry DeVrieze, Laylah Epstein, Adrianna Fuller, Caden Hinkley, Reece Krajkovich, Gavin Langman, Diana Langroudi, Levi Martin, Ruby Martin, Andrew Mcadams, Jackson Mchugh, Theodore Motichka, James Mullican, Nicholas Rodkey, Madison Shafer, Kyle Shenise.
     
    Room 17 – Mrs. Jones
    Alaina Burke, Gina Carbo, Lisa Ciarrocchi, Sam Eisele, Ethan Erbach, Alexandria Hankins, Alyssa Hankins, Ivy Hazelton, Abigail Hiller, Jocelyn Hnath, Sophie Johannes, Kyvon Kearney, Dominic Kominski, Alyssa Landmesser, Levi Landry, Zoe Mahon, Renee Miller, Lily Murray, Leigha Rogers, Jacob Rotundo, Catherine Sullivan, Daniel Young.
     
    Room 18 – Mrs. Costa
    Ava Babel, Brielle Brink, Addyson Considine, Meagan Cox, Charlie Daniels, Trinity Decker, Vera Downey, Lucas Fritz, Jack Goodwin, Madison Haviland, Lillian HawkinsFlynn, Daelyn Huffman, Elizabeth Lent, Aiden Maharaj, Sophia McNichols, Brenna Miller, Dominick Montialbano, Owen Parenti, Shreya Patel, Mollie Peterson, Drew Ruff.
     
    Grade 2
     
    Room 23 – Ms. Rickard
    Ryan Algerio, Emily Bennett, Andrew Bortree, Olyvea Burke, Matthew Carroll, Tristin Crum, River Fotusky, Daven Good, Hailey Jacobsen, Blake Kenowsky, Annalee Litzenbauer, Chloe-Mae Lonsiak, Diana Lopez, Zoe Moulton, Lucas Murray, Nathaniel Parani, Echo Rettstatt, Zoe Rettstatt, Theresa Shaffer, Kierra Slish, Hunter Warring, Jillian Warring.
    Page 3 of 3 -  
    Room 24 – Mrs. Schupper
    Crystal Aquino, Hayden Brink, Shawn Giblin, Faith Gombita, Rokko Gyetvai, Justin Hawkins, Ruth Ihlefeldt, Lonan Judge, Emma Kelly, Benjamin Krause, Megan Kretschmer, Brock Ludwig, John Meagher, Daniel Peoples, Tyler Racht, Evarianna Slusser, Leaira Southerton, Madison Stephens, Keenan Struck, Abigail Suhosky, Madison Vanblarcom, Emilia Williams, Nathan Woelkers.
     
    Room 25 - Mrs. Olver
    Christian Ammann, Mason Avery, Rachele Chee, Chase Clemo, Joslynn Freiermuth, Kara Fries, Alexander Hadden, Paige Hendel, Katherine Irwin, Seth Kazinski, Georgianna Maglione, Adriana Martin, Jasmine Mata, Liam Miller, Elliott Moeykens. Olivia Pinto, Jason Rosado, Kadence Tackitt, Bella Trumbull, Cassie Ursich, Isabelle Weiss-Pirozzi, Allison Weist, Evelyn Wilishefski.
     
    Room 26 – Mrs. Platt
    Jared Ahern, Bradley Bibalo, Aviana Branning, Tiffini Callahan, Molly Chapel, Aiden Collins, Connor Ford, Daniel Hall, Eoman Judge, Julian Klocko, Abigail Lenczewski, Sebastin Lendenmann, Makayla Manahan, Erin Meagher, Dakota Monroe, Anthony Passaro, Paul Reiprich, Delaney Rowe, Leah Salzameda, Lucas Stephens, Cade Trumbull, Cody Vanhorn, Atreyu Wormuth.
     
    Room 27 – Ms. Murray
    Elizabeth Andersen, Alexandria Banks, Julian Ciarrocchi, Keith Curtis, Courtney D'Amico, Lyndsey Dawe, Dylan Deross, Evie Dingle, Brett Hoey, Cory Jackson, Mary Lukawitz, Leonardo Martinez-Valerio, Sadi Meagher, Wyatt Rutherford, Nesta Sevcik, Damien Sliker, Mason Smith, Steven Tuttle, Alyviah Weller, Nathan Whitmore, Owen Wojtowicz.
     
    Room 28 – Mrs. Ahern
    Nicholas Albano, Rosalyn Bayly, Brianna Cobourn, River Collins, Shelby Davis, Alexis Eldred, Wyatt Gavitt, Kristina Gonzales, Robert Grataski, Paige Gries, Duane Hawkins, Eliott Hocker, Conlan Keast, Adrianna Lent, Nicholas Martin, Phoenix Matthys, Brooke Mullen, David Roskoski, Jayson Sanders, Kieley Scott, Andrew Seng, Elliena Sheard, Jake Smith.

        calendar