|
|
|
Wayne Independent - Honesdale, PA
  • Wayne Highlands class listings announced

  • The Wayne Highlands School District has announced the class listings for the 2013-14 school year. They are as follows:
    • email print
  • - The Wayne Highlands School District has announced the class listings for the 2013-14 school year. They are as follows:
    Stourbridge Primary Center
    Kindergarten
    Room 1 - Mrs. Meagher
    Anna Brown, Avery Branning, Marcus Carnegie, Christopher Collins, Jonathan Cooley, Garrett Dalesky, Hannah DeVrieze, Harry DeVrieze, Trevor Dressler, Makena Hanson, Caden Hinkley, Addison LaBruno, Alyssa Landmesser, Elizabeth Lent, Ryan Mcauliffe, Finn Michko, Owen Pender, Sophie Riefler, Lelle Wasylyk
    Room 2 - Mrs. Gallik
    Joshua Bivins, Kiley Brady, Ryan Coca, Addyson Considine, George DeHaven, Abigail Fox, Lucas Fritz, Thomas Glass, Jack Goodwin, Abigail Hiller, Daelyn Huffman, Ruby Martin, Cailey Mertine, James Mullican, William Randolph, Shauna Rodger, Liyah Rylka, Brayden Spencer.
    Room 3 - Mrs. Ludwig
    Makayla Aikens, Ava Babel, Lyllah Bucksbee, Lisa Ciarrocchi, Dawson Lafy, Gavin Langman, Andrew McAdams, Jackson McHugh, Curtis Miller, Mollie Peterson, Cody Pollack, Charlie Propst, Wyatt Reece, Leigha Rogers, Madeleine Schupper, Aiden Scott, Elisa Starkey, Daniel Young
    Room 4 - Mrs. Bunnell
    Mackenzie Batzel, Meagan Cox, Amanda Davis, Laylah Epstein, Brayden Gawron, Lydia Gilson, Zoe Mahon.Tyler Meyers, Lucious Newfield, Owen Parenti, Jeremiah Requena, Jacob Rotundo, Star Schillinger, Madison Shafer, Kyle Shenise, Shane Slusser, Nicholas Solderitz, Karlee Warring, Emilia Zileinski.
    Room 5 - Mrs. Kretschmer
    Brielle Brink, Patrick Clark, Charlie Daniels, Sam Eisele, Rianna Eldridge, Luciano Filiou, Alyssa Hankins, Alexandria Hankins, Lillian Hawkins, Lily Head, Jocelyn Hnath, Reece Krajkovich, Karsyn Kromko, Zackary Meagher, Shreya Patel, James Petersen, Catherine Sullivan, Camren Tyler, Brian Zou.
    Room 9 - Mrs. McGinnis
    Gabriella Bianchi, Emily Bianchi, Alaina Burke, Damien Castellano, Gabriel Combs,Ethan Erbach, Adrianna Fuller, Ethan Gaughran, Sophie Johannes, Kyvon Kearny, William Kelly, Kim Langroudi, Abigail Mizwinski, Theodore Motichka, Alexander Novello, Kobe White.
    Room 10 - Ms. Hoffman
    Matthew Albano, Gina Carbo, Joshua Combs, Adrianna Davis, Trinity Decker, Tyler Derrick, Vera Downey, Richard Gasker, Madison Haviland, Aaliyah House, Dylan Koehler, Dominic Kominski, Aiden Maharaj, Levi Martin, Renee Miller, Lily Murray, Finley Osborne, Sophie Seng, Emily Watson.
    1st Grade
    Room 11 - Mrs. Panza
    Page 2 of 17 - Olyvea Burke, Molly Chapel, Chase Clemo, Kara Fries, Paige Hendel, Katie Irwin, Megan Kretschmer, Sebastian Lendenmann, Brock Ludwig, Georgianna Maglione, Adriana Martin, Erin Meagher, John Meagher, Brooke Mullen, Anthony Passaro, Derek Patten, Jason Rosado, Delaney Rowe, Lucas Stephens, Keenan Struck, Abigail Suhosky, Cade Trumbull, Madison VanBlarcom, Molly White.
    Room 12 – Ms. Schroeder
    Alexandria Banks, Andrew Bortree, Hayden Brink, Matthew Carroll, Brianna Cobourn, Aiden Collins, Kristina Gonzales, Paige Gries, Alexander Hadden, Benjamin Krause, Jasmine Mata, Brandon Mergner, Liam Miller, Elliott Moeykins, Echo Rettstatt, Leah Salzameda, Andrew Seng, Cassie Urscih, Jillian Warring, Isabelle Weiss-Pirozzi, Alyviah Weller.
    Room 13 - Mrs. Stephens
    Keith Curtis, Lyndsey Dawe, Wyatt Gavitt, Faith Gombita, Eliott Hocker, Brett Hoey, Landon House, Conlan Keast, Blake Kenowsky, Julian Klocko, Daniel Lazorchak, Chloe-Mae Lonsiak, Keyura Neve, Tyler Racht, Mason Rush, Jayson Sanders, Aidyn Shupe, Damien Sliker, Sophie Stiffler, Allison Weist, Leila Whitfield, Emilia Williams, Nathan Woelkers.
    Room 14 - Mrs. Short
    Jared Ahern, Aviana Branning, Connor Bryant, Tiffini Callahan, Courtney D'Amico, Shelby Davis, River Fotusky, Ruth Ihlefeldt, Kendall Jones, Emma Kelly, Keely Knee, Adrianna Lent, Nicholas Martin, Sophie McNichols, Sadie Meagher, Zoe Moulton, Daniel Peoples, Olivia Pinto, Nesta Sevcik, Theresa (Resa) Shaffer, Evarianna Slusser, Hunter Warring, Atreyu Wormuth.
    Room 17 - Mrs. Jones
    Nicholas Albano, Ryan Algerio, Rosalyn Bayly, Julian Ciarrocchi, Tristin Crum, Dylan DeRoss, Alexis Eldred, Connor Ford, Daven Good, Lonan Judge,Eoman Judge, Seth Kazinski, Abigail Lenczewski, AnnaLee Litzenbauer, Mary Lukawitz, Leonardo Martinez-Valerio, Phoenix Matthys, Dakota Monroe, Kieley Scott, Mason Smith, Kadence Tackitt, Steven Tuttle
    Room 18 - Mrs. Costa
    Mason Avery, Emily Bennett, Bradley Bibalo, Rachele Chee, River Collins, Cloe Delea, Evie Dingle, Joslynn Freiermuth, Shawn Giblin, Hailey Howard, Lucas Murray, Paul Reiprich, David Roskoski,Jr, Wyatt Rutherford, Elliena Sheard, Kierra Slish, Jake Smith, Leaira Southerton, Madison Stephens, Bella Trumbull, Cody VanHorn, Evelyn Wilishefski, Owen Wojtowicz.
    2nd Grade
    Room 23 - Mrs. Rickard
    Jacob Babel, Joshua Bird, Brooke Cease, Makayla Cobourn, Kaiden Davis, Annabella Garcia, Cosette Gombita, Lucy Harrington, Elizabeth Hernandez, Maya Herold, Ashley Hnatko, Nathaniel Landmesser, Shamier Lyons, Avery Ohliger, Jillian Penn, Lily Pryzant, Isabella Ramirez, Miranda Roegner, Alemina Selimovi, Grant Tonkin, Maxx Wolfenberg.
    Room 24 – Mrs. Schupper
    Page 3 of 17 - Ethan Avery, Jonathan Brothers, Claire Campen, Lauren Canfield, Cameron Duley, Shane Ebert, Zach Gledhill, Nicholas Gonzalez, Katelyn Gunuskey, Brayden Hall, Adrian Hernandez, Hoey Jillian, Haylei Jones, Henry Korman, Cody Kretschmer, Skylar Manahan, Logan Novobilski, Christian O'Connell, Karli Rowles, Riley Wheeler, Ann Marie Whispell, Dartanyan Wormuth
    Room 25 - Mrs. Olver
    Robert Albano, Grace Albano, Gavin Bresset, Andrew Carrick, Jose Colunga, Rebecca Dadig, Calghen Downey, Bryce Dressler, Shalynn Dunn, Amit Fulp, Nikolas Harris, Zoie Hessling, AngelaRhae Holmes, Bridgit Lewis, Grant Metzger, Nicholas Mozga, Sawyer Palmer, Pooja Patel, Olivia Slish, Maddison Taninies, Connor Walker, Alexander Young.
    Room 26 - Mrs. Platt
    Alexis Batzel, Ryley Box, Brenna Dahlgren, Nicholas DeNoie, Colin DeRoss, Caleb Dodson, Nicholas Eisele-Bockenkamp, Kyra Fay, Abigail Frey, Miranda Grossman, Logan Hedgelon, Emma Johannes, Carter Kennedy, Maria Maglione Hannah Marold, Peter Modrovsky, Ethan Tackitt, Matthew Tuleya, Zachary Tyler, Steve Vitale, Katelyn Weist.
    Room 27 - Mrs. Murray
    Ethan Batzel, Seth Buckwalter, Jack Eisele, Gavin Eldridge, Joseph Giannetti, Jenna Gonzales, Nathaniel (Nate) Greene, Christopher Guo, Anthony Hartman, Gabrielle Judge, Anna Mergner, Brielle Mosher, Emma Peterson, Julian Pons, Ronald Pritchard, Cheyenne Rickard, Marcus Santana, Breydon Sislo, Hailey Tyler.
    Room 28 - Mrs. Ahern
    Cole Chesna, Deklan Constable, Courtney Crum, Jack Daniels, Logan DeRoss, Alexia Fasceski, Allyissa Fuller, Morgan Gordish, Seth Gunuskey, Viola Hadden, Aaron Haden, Michael Keller, Kilee Kiss Sullivan, Keith Kolhagen, Haley Mansfield, Colin Mullen, Courtney Newbon, Teddy Olver, Skylene Skisland, Aiden Spencer, Kari Stiteler, Zachary Wilson.
    Preston Elementary
    Kindergarten
    Room KA – Mrs. Figura
    Nicholas Bialecki, Paden Costanzo, Autumn Dohanic, Olivia DuBois, Grace Evanitsky, Ramey Farr, Landon Fuller, Cole Harris, Emma Mae McKeon, Gwyneth Nebzydoski, Isabella O'Donnell, Camron Ortiz, Jason Rake, Alizabeth Smith, Huntor Travis, Devin Virbitsky, Charlotte Woodmansee, Stevie Woodmansee, Cameron Wormuth
    1st Grade
    Room 1A – Mrs. Neu
    Makenzie Allen, Unique Andersen, Keeghan Carson, Samuel DuBois, Landen Estus, Trysten Evanitsky, Kalei Fineout, Alexia Frammigen, Ava Francisco, Alexis Hoffman, Conner Holland, Katie Kromko, Mikolaj Mackowski, Gary Milk, Linkin Payne, Nicholas Porosky, Trenton Raymond, John Thayne, Emma Thomson, Lillian Tyson, Carolyn Warfield, Brianna Woodmansee, Natalie Woodmansee.
    2nd Grade
    Page 4 of 17 - Room 2A – Mrs. Torquati
    September Anderson, Hazel Bennett, Alexis Bolster, Falin Brooking, Brianna Brown, Rhiannon Costanzo, Kaelyn Dawson, Lindsey Delamarter, Madison Drumm, Gabriel DuBois, Andrew Evanitsky, Zoey Figura, David Grosspietsch, Audree Harris, Natasha Hendrickson, Jaiden Laude, Chloe Moore, Alexis O'Donnell, Shawn Rake, Mackenzie Telesky, Stasia Todd, Daniel Virbitsky, Mia Worthley.
    3rd Grade
    Room 3A – Mrs. Pittenger
    Tyler Allen, Jesse Burrows, Nicholas Caiati, Branden Dirig, Mattea Dufton, Madison Gerchman-Conklin, Jorden Haviland, James Kellam, Allison Lewis, Alaina Neu, Jesse O'Donnell, Sophia Schaffer, Seth Shofkom, Wynter Stanton, Audra Stinavage, Madison Thayne, Waylon Thomson.
    4th Grade
    Room 4A – Ms. Doyle
    Darcy Banicky, Benjamin Banks, Stanley Bialecki, Gloria Brooking, Cassidy Bruford, Taylor Gotthardt, Gavin Green, Angela Grosspietsch, Henrik Klepper, Angelina Mattiello, Dalton Mead, Zachary Middleton, Jimmy Orthouse, Logan Raymond, Danielle Renner, Chance Rieman, Collin Smith, Ashlyn Thayne, Melanie VanValen, Aubree Young.
    5th Grade
    Room 5A – Mrs. Thompson
    Brittania Brown, Hailey Caskey, Mathew Conklin, Sophia DuBois, Bryce Haviland, Joshua Hendrickson, Nathaniel Hendrickson, Raili Hower, Ethan Hunt, Thomas Kravetsky, Kylie Laude, Hunter Matthews, Grace Maxson, Olivia Novak, Derick Pabon, Brett Rake, Julianna Roloson, Jasmine Spangenberg, Joshua Stinavage, Randi Thomson, Katie Woolridge.
    6th Grade
    Room 8A – Mr. Curtis
    Dalen Banicky, Richard Banks, Catherine Bennett, Emily Bialecki, Joshua Brown, Morgan Brown, Gabriella Bruford, Cassie Buchanan, Walker Carney, Abby Cordts, Morgana Costanzo, Stephen Erichsen, Lana Evanitsky Dustin Fenescey, Sierra Francisco, Brenna Gleim, Hannah Holbert, Ariel Kellam, Tyler Kromko, Dayle Kulikowski, Taylor Maxson, Grace Mead, Mckenzie Mead, Leah Neu, Roger Newman, Sarahann Rake, Scott Smith, Christian Sokol, Brooke Thayne, Dominic Thompson, Victoria Wormuth.
    7th Grade
    Room 7A – Miss Gilleran
    Andrew Cantu, Caroline Dix, Erin Evanitsky, Preston Figura, Austin Fineout, Stewart Hoffman, Damian Johnson, Autumn Kellam, David Mead, Devin Pabon, Chase Raymond, Jacob Sampson, Jeremy Weidow, Charlie Rose West, Mackenzie Williams, Danyel Worobey, Gabrielle Worthley.
    8th Grade
    Room 7B – Mrs. Skinner
    Page 5 of 17 - Tanner Barton, William Bekanich, Macie Butts, Mariah Eldred, Lacy Foster, William Gleim, Trinity Gotthardt, Ashley Hanstine, Nicholas Haynes, Josef Holbert, Ayreck Kellam, Dylon Kominski, Mikayla Kravetsky, Aryana Laude, Nicholas McGraw, Ethan Mead, Nicholas Middleton, Makayla Rieman, Malorie Rutledge, Lauryn Sokol, Derrick Spray, Aspyn Taylor, Jolanta Weidow.
    Lakeside Elementary School
    4th Grade
    Room 33 - Mrs. Roberts
    Steven Acosta Jr, Freedom Beckwith, Rachael Collins, Benjamin Flores, Donovan Freedman, Bennett Fritz, Jason Harlos, Timothy Howey, Nathan Hugaboom, Zackary Kuhns-Miller, James Manoy, Max Mickel, Ella Miller, Michael Montialbano, Jake Mundy, Eve Rogers, Audrey Rutherford, Liam Shenise, Skye Skinner, Emily Smith, Dianna White, Madison White, Alexis Whitehead.
    Room 34 - Mrs. Campen
    Hannah Batzel, Nevaeh Becker, Adrien Brown, Brooke Compton, Lorenzo Fann, Lindsey Gannon, Alexander Hiller, Cayden House, Karter Kromko, Jackson Landers, Abdulmalik Lawal, Braden McLaughlin, Jacob Millon, Alexandra Pinto, Austin Racht, Paul Renner, Valerie Roberts, Hayden Schwab, Kage Southerton, Gabriel Sprong, Rory Steelman, Anabella Wengler, Sage Yorn.
    Room 35 - Mrs. Williams
    Seth Beavers, Jacob Becker, Matthew Becker, Bradyn Bertholf, Joseph Cogen, Logan Cottell, Anthony Eginton Cubitt, Cali Ellis, Carley Fries, Kole Hayes, Aimee Johannes, Rochelle Keast, Caroline Klinkiewicz, Shae Levanowitz, Gabriella Passaro, Lance Peak, Darren Penn, Kalin Pietraszewski, Veronica Seng, Kadence Smith, Anthony Stepp, Mason Wasman, Tyler Winters.
    Room 36 - Mrs. Martin
    Albert Clark, Anna Coar, Sarah Decker, Gage Dickison, Kira Fox, Devin Gonzalez, Ryan Gross, Shawn Hummel, Aidan LaTourette, Joseph Marino III, Timothy Martin, Emma Matlaga, Joshua Matthys, Jose Requena, Bradley Rotundo, Lenny Sanders, Davalyn Ursich, Hailey Weigelt, Chloe Wolfe, Amaya Yarrish, Klayre Yarrish, Joshua Young, Austin Zheng.
    Room 37 - Mrs. Novobilski
    Kevin Barnum, Jayden Collier, Tia Daniels, Trent Decker, Zachary DeReamer, Brody Dexheimer, Sabrina Endriss, Jack Fila, Brooke Hopkins, Duncan Johnson, Cecilia Marchesin, Lillian Morcom, Jordyn Noble, Grant Pratt, Dominic Rylka, Connor Sloss, Madison Swendsen, Philip Tate, Clayton Tuttle, Michael Tyahla, Claragail Wheeler, Madeline Wilishefski.
    Room 38 - Mrs. Lyle
    Isaac Carmody, Clayton Chesnutt, Kaysey Coca, Brodie Cole, Olivia Doherty, Nolan Duffy, Lindsey Eisloeffel, Lacie Fann, Kole Fries, Jack Higgins, Jeremy Howey, Kaylie Jackson, Derek Jensen, Anne Meagher, Sommare Myers, Ethan Peoples, Andrew Rhyne, Chloe Rogers, Cole Struck, Antonio Vazques-Morena, Arianna Watson, Dru Watson.
    Page 6 of 17 - 4th Grade
    Room 40 - Mrs. Hutchison
    Julia Armetta, Tyler Bayly, Bradley Bennett, Abigail Blaine, Ethan Bucksbee, Draven Davis, Rachel Davis, Angela DeHaven, Joseph DePalma, Zoey Dougherty, Anna Dunsinger, Brock Gombita, Savannah Hocking, Andrew Ihlefeldt, Dylan Langman, Lilly Long, Devin Mertine, Paige Novobilski, Jack Patten, Alaina Rich, Miguel Santana III, Dante Stiffler, Meghan Sweeney, Sidnie Taninies.
    Room 41 - Mrs. Pender
    James Ahern III, Erin Bass, Mason Briggs, Christopher Bryant, Emily Chorba, Evan Fritz, Nicole Gaughran, Marissa Gregory, Rachel Hessling, Wyatt Horst, Zachary Jones, Tristin Kurilla, Tess Meagher, Natalie Mozga, Rowan Murray, Tara Myers, Michael Oldham, Dale Rickard, John Rodriguez, Griffin Rogers, Patrick Salvatoriello, Caitlyn Sargeant, Jordan Stephens, Olivia Tagle, Sydney Tuttle.
    Room 42 - Mrs. Keen
    Corey Baran, Alexis Barone, Olivia Canfield, Trey Carnegie, Chloe Carney, Joshua Clark, Caroline Cooley, Hannah Dunhom, Shane Dunn, Jenna Edwards, Kady Giannetti, Alison Green, Emily Gunuskey, Luke Gyurkovic, Kyle Hanson, Sam Hopkins, Maria Kannebecker, Jack Kelleher, Logan Mascari, Emma Modrovsky, Shakira Moses, Ashton Struck, Brianna Taninies, Noah Theobald, Zachary Wilken.
    Room 45 - Mr. Theobald
    Julia Apicelli, Austin Borsdam, Zachary Branning, Logan Butler, Maya Byron, Clayton Card, Garett Colombo, Kathryn Corcoran, Crystalelizabeth Cronk, Brianna Dailey, Trinity Dawe, Jocelyn DeNoie, Tyler Duley, Paige Fiume, Nicole Landers, Kathleen Ludwig, Jakob Mackle Jeb McCormick, Nicole Miszler, Andrew Nick IV, Bree Ott, Hayden Rowe, Connor Schmitt, Ava Slish, John (Jack) Wolfe.
    Room 46- Mrs. Israel
    Takoda Bird, Andrew Cowan, Nathan DeRoss, William Eisloeffel, Anthony Farina, Emma Freet, Tristan Gilby, Dallas Gombita, Kaiden Greydanus, Amaya Hall, Abbie Hessling, Jonathon Hinkley, Rachel Keesler, Charles Lendenmann, Delilah Lohmann, Dylan Mergner, Hannah Merritt, Dakota Metzger, Autumn Rake, Makayla Roegner, Nickolas Schwartz, Felicia Smith, Shay Smith, Zachery Tate, Alyson Whitmore.
    Room 48 - Mrs. Friese
    Allison Billard, Kaylee Black, Jenna Bodnar, Rachael Bowen, Istvan (Barna) Feher, Calvin Feustel, John Fitzgerald, Emma Glosenger, Anthony Hernandez, Emma Hocker, Andrew Howell, Nicholas Johannes, Dominick Knecht, Chloe Lyle, Aneel Maharaj, Alysa Martin, Andrea Meyer, Shane Newbon, Ezra Pearson, Preston Reed, Kaiden Robinson, Alexis Sinova, Christina Stein, Andrew Tucker, Jacob Ward.
    5th Grade
    Room 51 - Mrs. Dulay
    Courtney Barone, Rachael Bayly, Rece Borsdam, Brandon Buehring, Lydia Chapola, Aviah Dahlgren, Kaitlyn DeFazio, Christopher Dexheimer, Azlyn Fritz, Jonathon Fuller, Ian Hendel, Emily Johannes, Kaeleb Jones, Jeremy Kominski, Justin Mackle, Shannon O'Day, Owen Parker, Jaycob Requena, Abigail Robson, Tanner Rowles, Makaila Sheard, Gage Simons, Dale Soden.
    Page 7 of 17 - Room 52 - Mr. Irwin
    Peter Alessi, Tristyn Bodie, Gaige Brown, Vincent Carbo, John Christiansen, Sierra Daniels, Emma Diliberti, Brett Doney, Zachary Eisele-Bockelkamp, Sydney Ford, Emily Haggerty, Nova Hannel, Cyrus House, Joy Johnson, Veara Kolhagen, Ian Lipski, Rebecca Lohmann, James Potucek, Riley Skelton, Benjamin Swartz, Hannah Swendsen, Matthew Zawisky.
    Room 53 - Mrs. Keast
    Mahlon Clark, Maksim Cobb, Samantha Howey, Yolanda Ingenito, Emma Irving, Timothy Jackson, Geoffrey Johnson, Samuel Jones, Nathan Lefferts, Jacob Lyle, Hannah McConnell, Sarah Meyer, Adam Moeykens, Ellie Pingel, Olivia Pizzo, Eden Price, Ethan Rickard, Sejfo Pasan (Selim) Selimovic, Nadia Slish, Kyle Soden, Cody Stanton, Alyssa Stumpo, Lilla Wengler, Justin Zheng.
    Room 54 - Ms. Campfield
    Megan Bidwell, Noah Chapel, Patience Chesnutt, Connor Coar, Daniel Daly, Christine DeRoss, Alexis Duda, Jacob Egan, Sheldon Endriss, Johnathan Gilson, Gibsen Goodenough, Colby Gregory, Kamren Greydanus, Jared Hodorawis, Elizabeth Kowalczyk, Ryan Kretschmer, Brynn McGinnis, Amelia Michko, Thomas Renner, Nikolas Romano, Paige Schmidt, Abby Skelton, Kayla Walsh.
    Room 55 - Mrs. Box
    Charisma Aikens, Brady Carmody, Shane Castellano, Colton Croci, Madison Ehrhardt, Julia Eisele, Gabrielle Gaughran, Braydon Hanson, Gabriel Hover, Robert Kretschmer, Kallie Lazaro, Hailey Lewis, Paul Meagher, Olivia Ordnung, Jacob Panza, Nathan Racht, Emily Roberts, James Rodda, Kane Rogers, Andres Ross-Pena, John Savage III, Sydnee Tuttle, Peter West, Mia Yatwa.
    Room 56 - Mrs. Becker
    Alyissa Bortree, Cassie Brink, Shawn Bronson, Christine Brown, Zachary Carroll, Brielle Cooper, Xander Davis, Kimberly Florance, Nathanial Judge, Zena Kessler, Jason Kutch Jr, Jayden Lazaro, Nathen Marold, Lucas McElroy, Emily Mitchell, Gabriel Morgenstern, Marisa Murray, Cody Perry, Isabella Pietrzak, Colin Reed, Taylor Warring, Rayshaun Whitehead, James Wohlmaker, Leah Zak.
    Room 58 - Mrs. Diehl
    Alden Buchanan, Jakob Burlein, Sandi Callahan, Rachel Daub, Jordan DeGroat, Gina Dell'Aquila, Katilee Dunn, Mariah Hannel, Bryce Klinger, Leah Krol, Mia Land, Brooke Landers, Dylan Landmesser, Caleb Lavelle, Olivia Motichka, Trevor Reed, Teresa Rotundo, Noah Salzameda, Evin Schultz, Michael Stadtler, Chase Stephens, Garrett Tonkin, Daniel Updike, Kahley Williams.
    Damascus Elementary
    Kindergarten
    Room 01 - Mrs. Senft
    Micah Capwell, Alexander Curreri, Jordan Day, Logan Dieterich, Sage Dunn, Colyn Farug, Max Freiermuth, Hope Griffith, Thomas Krug, Bradley Mezick, Carly Muniz, Brody Niles, Kyle O'Brien, Myla Shields, Sean Smith, Emma Snow, Cassidy Spaulding, Scott Wonesky, Addison Yanacek.
    Page 8 of 17 - Room 02 - Miss Bluff
    Kodie Clarich, Molly Diehl, Meghan Dowling, Hilary Dunhom, Xavier Gonczi, Jack Hook, Marissa Infantino, Lakota Kinney, Otto Lohse, Kady McElroy, Amaia Morales, Brody Patrisso, Riley Quick, Mitchell Rybak, Justin Scanlon, Alissa Turner, Morgen Wilcox, Alonzo Wood, Olivia Wood .
    First Grade:
    Room 11 - Mrs. Lukan
    Owen Barnes, Kristina Blum, Justin Davis, Kirsten Dexter, Oona English, Shannon Hazen, Carson Hedgelon, Madelyn Johnson, Clayten LeClere, Dakota Michaud, Toluwani Ogunleye, Ava Patrisso, Aviana Spry, Nathaniel Tracy, Dylan VanWyckhouse.
    Room 13 - Mrs. Carton
    Elizabeth Andersen, Rocco Baldassano, Richard Eldred, Karleigh Emmett, Samson Fluck, Matthew McKoy, Emma Menotti, Jaidyn Mikulak, Rylan Montgomery, Jordan Patzuk, Jeremy Rake, Sydney Roberts, Channing Rutledge, Cody Schuman, Lily Taraschuk .
    2nd Grade:
    Room 21 - Mrs. Walsh
    Travis Beisner, Kayla Benson, Grayson Coar, Aurora Dutton, Zoey Eldred, Liam English, Daniel Gager, Cameron Hedgelon, Landon Johannes, Kuta Amanda, Marold Hannah, Mezick Ronald, Mikulak Rozalyn, Montana Miller, Ava Mullally, Ayden Schwesinger, Melanie Swendsen, Laura Wood.
    Room 22 - Mrs. Redick
    Zachary Brown, Caleb Bryant, Madison Candela, Max Cummings, Rory Decker, Danielle Gager, Jacob Garvey, Karley Halstead, Cianna Lupi, Rozlyn Maciejewski, Summer Marte, Elyse Montgomery, Ryleigh O'Brien, Kaylee Piotrowski, Drew Rutledge, Joseph Taraschuk, Dominick Wilcox, Thomas Wonesky.
    3rd Grade:
    Room 34 - Mr. Myers
    Alyssa Babcock, Makayla Breidenstein, Ivy Brinkerhoff, Kaitlyn Brown, Katie Crum, Carly DeGrazia, Logan Esselman, Rocco Fluck, Charles Hinton, Joshua Johannes, Ryanne Langford, Lakelen LeClere, Michael Murphy, Xander Nelson, Andrew Niles, Madison O'Brien, Erik Randall, Eddie Skies.
    Room 43 - Mrs. Adams
    Madison Breidenstein, Joseph Curreri, Kate Dowling, Ivy Frenyea, Patrick Garvey, Trent Gombita, Owen Hawley, Aaron Hocker, Lydia Hook, Christian Krasniak, Samuel Messersmith, Madison Roberts, Hannah Rybak, Hayden Schwab, Camden Skinner, Aiden Smith, Maggie Yerkes.
    4th Grade
    Room 41 - Mrs. Martin
    Hannah Dunhom, Chaz Fulkrod, Patience Geer, Raymond Goble, Olivia Gries, Andrea Harkins, Noah Kimmel, Kayla Kuta, William O'Brien, Gabriel Parry, Emily Ruggles, Dustin Sanderson, Gabriel Skinner, Mackenzie Spaulding, Haley Wonesky.
    Page 9 of 17 - Room 51 - Mrs. Lang
    Pauline Ames, Ethan Andrews, Lars Balthaser, Jocelyn Barnes, Ethan Box, Kylie Chrisler, Gwen Cole, Katie Crowley, Chase Cummings, Ozzy Gonczi, Nicole Hector, Connor Kuziemko, Ashley Pauli, Abigail Price, Jacob Turner.
    5th Grade
    Room 52 - Miss Jeffers
    Timothy Dailey, Devin Davies, Abigail Fuller, Shawnee Goble, Katie Grund, Robert Hansen, Drew Hazen, Suzanna Kuta, Skyler LeClere, Daniel Lepinski, Eric Lukan, Greysen Mayers, Keturah Mayers, John Shipton, Sarah Snow, Ethan Swendsen, Kemper VanHouten, Deaonna Washington.
    Room 53 - Mrs. Hazen
    Nathaniel Box, Benjamen Capwell, Isabella Curreri, Joseph Degori-Cole, Maria Dury, Calvin Hedgelon, Taylor Hoag, Willie Houghton, Trinity Jachens, Marissa Johannes, Kole Kerber, Isabella Messersmith, Shelby Mueller, Trai Russell, Raymond Swick, Domenick Washington, Bowen Whitmore.
    6th Grade
    Room 62 - Miss Freer
    Arthur Ames, Nicole Ciroalo, Ezekiel Conley-Vaverchak, Trinity Costa, Alexis Curreri, Kassie Diehl, Chris Dury, Rosemarie Eldred, Brooke Flora, Ryan Forelli, Phillip Gombita, Tyler Gries, Jack Grund, Tedra Harrison, Taylor Kuta, Hannah Langford, Hayle Marold, Damian Mueller, Katie Wilson.
    Room 63 - Mrs. Gelatt
    Michael Benson, Elizabeth Blum, Johnathan Chrisler, Samantha Crum, Nathan Davies, Scott Davis, Katie Diehl, Liam Galloway, Evan Gelatt, Maddison Grasse, Vance Hiller, Annalyse Holbert, Jenna Mohn, Jared Peer, Macey Rutledge, Dylan Silon, Katrina VanHouten, Bennett Valzquez.
    7th Grade
    Room 71 - Mrs. Gumble
    David Curreri, Lexi Eldred, Maggie Fields, Nina Gamboni, Jacob Kabonick, Joseph Lukan, Emma Messersmith, Kaitlyn Price, Garrett Quick, Emily Rake, Tyler Stribble, Cody Yerkes.
    Room 72 - Mr. Casazza
    Jacob Adams, Thor Crozakian, Sydney Cummings, Savannah Esselman, Katrina Hazen, Brandon Lawson, Alex Lepinski, John Lindquist, Maggie Murphy, Matthew Parry, Brooke Rutledge, Marissa Theis.
    8th Grade
    Room 81 - Mrs. Wood
    Alex Adams, Timothy Brown, Ethan Capwell, Austin Chrisler, Robert Cowger, Anthony DeGori, Morgan Esselman, Jason Hunter, Jonathon Kabonick, Amelia Keesler, Jackie Kenyon, Michael Kirk, Sierra Lemon, Star Marte, Brian McBeath, Kiersten Nordenhold, Kyle Peer, Saray Post, Matthew Tracy.
    Page 10 of 17 - Room 82 - Mr. Chulada
    Michael Austin, Beau Freiermuth, Raegan Fuller, Kirsten Gager, Chloe Hedgelon, James Holloway, Leah Jay, Gavin Kelly, Blake Lipsmeyer, Mariah Morgan, Richard Ostrow, Kally Pachuta, Julia Polt, Mackenzie Porter, Grey Puett, William Rieger, Brea Rutledge, Carmen Rutledge, Joseph Rutledge, James Sanderson, Breanna Swick.
    Wayne Highlands Middle School
    6th Grade
    Room 112 – Mr. Valerio
    Daniel Becker, Jared Bochnovich, Casandra Deross, Zachary Doherty, Chloe Fox, Morgan Franklin, Miranda Fritz, Justin Gannon, Lydia Grossman, Joshua Hover, Daniel Keesler, Noah Luben, Katherine Matlaga, Vincent Modugno, Cindy Perricone, Alexis Pollack, Emily Quinn, Alexandria Reed, Edward Renner, Luke Schumann, Nicholas Sherman, Nicholas Torres Jr., Brianna White, Britney White.
    Room 113 – Mr. Wood
    Dominic Amato, Sophia Bodnar, Anna Branning, Jason Brink, Tyler Clemo, Victoria Fasciano, Ethan Frisbie, Rachel Galarza, Jack Hopkins, Angelica Kelch, David Kizer, Christopher McDevitt, Sam Mickel, Sean O'Neill, Aidan Pietraszewski, Matthew Pons, Kayleigh Pugh, Morganne Rongetti-East, Joseph Scarfalloto, Trevor Smith, Faith Stadtler, Riellie Tiernan, Maya Wehrmann, Sarah Whispell.
    Room 114 – Mrs. Martin
    Morgan Abbott, Joseph Bisceglie, Joshua Bishop, Hannah Blaine, Adam Blake, Gracie Box, Sevion Brown, Keagan Bucksbee, Andrew Buckwalter, Theodore Chase, Marissa Crum, Jason Demers, Arjun Fulp, John Hiller, Thomas Johnson, Giana Krehel, Alyssa Mohrmann, Joshua Requena Jr., Kiely Marie Roegner, Jasmin Selimovic, Taylor Slish, Isabella Watson, Katherine Williams, Molly Williams.
    Room 116 – Mr. Cook
    Cole Bannan, Ian Bern, Daniel Decrotie, Megan Gordish, Christopher Harlos, Julia Hopkins, Logen Lonsiak, James Ludwig, Dominic Maglione Jr., Hailey McElroy, Benjamin Miner, Margaret Murphy, Mary Offutt, Rachel Olver, Dana Pratt, Tyler Ross, Jelena Schumacher, Shawnee Straut, Kaylee Tassos, Thomas Treverton, Zachary Tyler, Alyssa Zieger.
    Room 117 – Mrs. Ruddy
    Alex Atcavage, Luke Bancroft, William Bowen, Emelia Dawe, Luke Durdach, Dustin Edsall, Dacota Freiermuth, Jada German-Mcnamara, Chelsea Hacker, Zachary Heddy, Kiersten Johannes, Peter Klinger-Hiller, Hannah Langendoerfer, Seena Langroudi Hayle Marold, Shayla Mullican, Chloe Nicolini, Jordan Palmer, Cody Smith, Carson St Clair, Kelly Varcoe, Lorelei Williams.
    Room 118 – Mrs. Zimmer
    Robert Campen, Kyle Castellano, Grady Dereamer, Danielle Eifert, John Firmstone, Kaitlyn Gries, Julian House, Alexander Landers, Ethan Lehutsky, Price Little, Skyler Nichols, Nia Oakley, Ethan Parker, Philip Sprong, Libby Stephens, William Utegg, Aaron Vanhorn, Caleb Vosburgh, Madison-Alma West, Natalee West, Rebecca Williams.
    Page 11 of 17 - Room 119 – Mr. Semon
    Lilah Carmody, Ethan Chokshi, Alexis Everard, Anthony Fasciano, Isabella Frigoletto, Jacqueline Gager, Sophia Goyette, Amanda Gunuskey, Kyler Gunuskey, Gavin Hedgelon, Matthew Kinzinger, William Long, Trent Lyons, Thea Miller, Ryan O'Neill, Hunter Parenti, Madison Randolph, Brenna Rife, Alyssa Urban, Leigha Welsh, Benjamin Williams.
    7th Grade
    Room 107 – Mrs. Krajkovich
    Rayne Arnold, Alexander Ashley, Cameron Baker, Camden Bannan, Mikayla Barnes, Taylor Barone, Taylor Bass, Justin Bayly, Zachary Beatty, Kevin Bednar, Krystal Bird, Nicholas Bochnovich, Kristina Borchert, Lydia Box,Tanner Box, Matthew Bresset, Daniel Bryant, Cassandra Buranich, Jacqueline Burke, Dylan Card, Liam Carmody, Andrew Carroll, Isaiah Carroll, Danielle Case, Corey Chorba, Kiya Clemo.
    Room 207 – Mrs. Nati
    Ethan Collins, Madison Corbin, Julia Corter, James Cruse, Lindsay Daub, Jacob Decker, Julianna Decker, Andrew Defazio, Anthony Dell'aquila, Jack Dennis, Brianna Doherty, Shane Donavan, Tyler Duffy, Ethan Dunn, Lauren Dyser, Xavier Eccles, Bree Edwards, Connor Eisele, Alexis Fay, Lucas Flederbach, Jacki Ford, Madison Freiermuth, Lily Fries, Kevin Gager, Lisa Galarza, Noah Galasso.
    Room 213 – Mrs. Casazza
    Cassandra Gallo, Brooke Gardas, Matthew Gelderman, Paige Gill, Zachary Goble, Bethany Good, Mercedes Goodwin, Trevor Gorel, Cyan Guerrero, Elicia Hafler, Elijah Hanson, Lily Heffron, Julia Higgins, Bethann Hnatko, Landon Hocker, Tyler Hocking, Jacob Hodder, Abigail Hodorawis, Samuel Hopkins, William Howell, Julia Huber, Abigail Hynes, Tyler Jackson, Jeremy Jacobsen, Alexa Jones, Thomas Kelch.
    Room 214 – Mrs. Kwiatkowski
    Luke Kennedy, Andrew Kenowsky, Joseph Kessler, Austyn Ketch, Sondra Kilmer, Tanner Kinsman, Cade Labracio, Max Land, Andrew LaTourette, Matthew Linde, Evan Lipski, Justin Lobasso, Colin Lynch, Rowan Lynch, Sofia Manoy, Nathaniel Mansfield, Caitlin Marold, Shawn Marston, Kelsey Martin, Jillian Matos, Preston McDevitt, Audrey McNichols, Reilly Metcalf, Alison Miszler, Michael Montambault, Tanner Mundy.
    Room 216 – Mrs. O'Neill
    Bailey Murray, Tyler Olver, Megan Heaven Pagnotti, Grace Parenti, Stephen Parenti, Larissa Peseski, Giovanna Piazza, Serenity Polacco, Zachary Potter, Savannah Rake, Julia Reed, Megan Rembish, Elizabeth Rhyne, Colin Rickard, Dylan Rieman, Nicole Roberts, Logan Robinson, Kerry Rodriguez, Caleb Rogan, Joseph Rongetti, Selman Selimovic, Victoria Sheard, Gabriella Sheehan, Wyatt Simons, Kameron Slish.
    Room 219 – Mrs. Rodda
    Cody Smith, Harley Smith, Steven Soden, Austin Stanton, Anthony Steffens, Megan Stokes, Shyanne Swartwood, Brady Swingle, Mackenzie Tagle, Kayla Taninies, Alissa Travers, Alyssa Tuleya, Travis Tuleya, Jonathan Ulrichs, Abigail Ursich, Alicia Utegg, Brianna Weist, Samuel West, Casey Whispell, John White, Evan Wilcox, Bryanna Winter, Katelyn Wood, Sadie Wood, Micaiah Yarosh, Logan Zawicki, Natalie Zeglen, Brandon Zou.
    Page 12 of 17 - 8th Grade
    Room 106 – Ms. Lasko
    Maxfield Alessi, Karina Armetta, Benjamin Asinari, Garyn Barnes, Joshua Benson, Nicholas Best, Abriana Billingsley, Jon Billingsley, Grady Birmelin, Amber Bortree, Aaron Branning, Mika Brauser, Gregory Britton, Montreal Brown, Hannah Burlein, Cody Camenisch, Dylan Canfield, Rebbecca Card, Hailey-Ann Carney, Kailyn Carrick, Danielle Chee, Emily Chee, Christina Compton, Samuel Corcoran, Kendra Cowger, Matthew Davis, Barry Davis Jr.
    Room 108 – Mrs. Crosby
    Briann Dexheimer, Jiana Diguiseppe, Kyle Dulay, Emma Dunsinger, Dariana Durdach, Serena Durdach, Kayla Eckhoff, Erich Eifert, Isabella Emigh, Jason Farrand, Melody Feustel, Dyllon Fillebrown, Jacqueline Fils-Aime, Julia Firmstone, Eric Flood, Brianna Flora, Karli Fotusky, Darien Franklin, Rebecca Freshour, Nathaniel Frigoletto, Kirsten Frisbie, Jolene Gardepe, Kristian Gasker, Justin Getz, Dominique Gianni, Grace Gilson.
    Room 206 – Mrs. Vansickle
    Grace Glosenger, Zoey Gombita, Katelynn Gordish, Eric Grant, Paris Gray, Ashlyn Gregory, Michaela Gregory, Kalah Gries, Cassandra Griffis, Richard Groo, Patrick Hall, Karli Hanson, Breanna Hayes, Rachel Heffron, Nathan Hendel, Kristen Hooker, Winter Howell, Kenneth Huber, T'angelo Ibarrondo, Justice Jackson, Kari Jackson, Lazarus Jackson, Ian Jacob, Gabriela Jakubek, Alyssa Jennings, Jacob Jennings, Sarah Keast.
    Room 208 – Mr. Knash
    Michael Kessler, Tori King, Sara Kizer, Emily Klim, Thomas Knecht, Sarah Koch, Kelby Korb, Calie Kraft, Noah Krehel, John Kuhns-Miller, Lauren Kutch, Samantha Kutch, Hailey Laabs, Stacy Landers, Zachary Landmesser, Erika Lather, Kasey Lemon, Jami Lesek, Zachary Lewis, Kaine Lupinski, Travis Lyons, Amber MacDougall, Tesa Marchesin, Tabitha Marston, Clayton Martin, Jaunikah Mathews, Stephanie Matlaga.
    Room 209 – Mrs. Kowalczyk
    Joshua Matos, Lucas McConnell, Mathew McDonnell, Megan McGinnis, Desiree Metzger, Anthony Michalek, Austen Miller, Brett Miller, Christopher Miller, Jacob Morgenstern, Alexandra Morris, Jada Morse, Kaylie Mosher, Andrew Murphy, Michael O'Day, Hannah Odell, Emma Olver, Matthew O'Neill, Adrianne Ordnung, Madison Palmer, Abigail Panza, Anthony Parker, Jason Passaro, Ashley Peak, Dustin Peck, Noah Pender, Gerald Pepper.
    Room 212 – Mrs. O'Day
    Nicholas Pizzo, Freedom Polacco, Brianna Potter, Austin Principal, Lora Protzman, Elizabeth Redick, Caleb Reed, Carolmae Reed, Brittany Rhodes, Dylan Rogers, Brandon Sargeant, Matia Schwab, Cody Shauger, Nicolas Shear, Ryan Sheldon, Nash Siepiela, Camille Stanton, Shea Stanton, Katelyn Steffens, Augusta Stegner, Miranda Stokes, Marie Strasser, Samuel Styer, Carter Terysen, Rebecca Thacher, Nicholas Theobald, Patrick Tolerico.
    Room 217 – Mr. Roos
    Page 13 of 17 - Patrick Tolerico, Brandy Travis, Victoria Tyler, Christopher Urban, Danielle Utegg, Courtney Varcoe, Dominick Vender, Tessa Vendetti, Nicolas Vlacich, Tyler Voglino, Zoe Voloski, Devin Vosburgh, Abigail Ward, Matthew Wehrmann, Hannah Weiss, Heather Welsh, Aiden Wengler, Carissa West, Violet Whitmore, Jordan Wichern, Elizabeth Williams, Corinne Wohlmaker, Mackinley Wolf, Robert Wolfinbarger, Alexa Yatwa, John Zawisky, Audrey Zielinski.
    Honesdale High School
    9th Grade
    Room 105 – Mrs. Kretschmer
    Erica Abel, Riley Barton, Kathryn Bates, Jonathan Bibiloni, Emily Bishop, Cassandra Brooks, Daniel Da Silva, Tanner Drongoski, Deijhia Halcomb, Elijah Harvey, Brandon Hull, Serena Kinsman, Christian Kowalczyk, Samantha Long, Vincent Mattiello, Emma Phillips, Liam Pietraszewski, Bailey Quick, Katie Ranner, Elizabeth Ritter, Brandon Romano, Destiny Scruggs, Mitchell Skelton, Brianna Smith, Kaitlyn Warren, Benjamin Wilken.
    Room 112 – Mr. Macey
    Austin Adams, Taylor Batzel, Alyssa Bennett, Justin Benson, Seth Bivins, McKenzie Blair, Dustin Campoli, Haley Cowger, Lauren Cronin, Alexander Day, Joanna Dibenedetto, Daniel Figura, Elizabeth Freshour, Lyle Galloway, Justin Gibbs, Aryselas Grant, Theresa Grosspietsch, Dene Hayes, Michael Iacovino, Rose Jachens, Nikolas Krempasky, Hannah Marin, Korah Martin, Cody Novobilski, Cody Quick, Carissa Wood.
    Room 201 – Mrs. Kromko
    Krystal Adams, Vincent Armetta, Shelby Card, Gabrielle D'amore,Taylor Frisch, Brett Fritz, Megan Hedgelon, Robert Hnatko, Faith Howell, Brittany Kobetitsch, Emily Kulbaba, Faith Lawson, John Lukan, Tyler Mcconnell, Allison Meyer, Lauren Odell, Landry Osborne, Zachary Predmore, Shyeida Rawls, Jack Rickard, Ryan Rose, Sierra Rutledge, Lydia Scissons, Pierce St Clair, Shawn Vannatta, Darian Velazquez.
    Room 202 – Mrs. Brown
    Mark Ambrose, Kevin Bayly, Paige Bidwell, Corie Brink, Jessica Brooks, Rebecca Bunnell, Brandon Canfield, Rebecca Gavin, Tanner Gorel, Piper Hocker, Thomas Jackson, Eric Joiner, Diane Kille, Maxwell Kraft, Autumn Mead, Jasmyn Mead, Seth Miller, Samantha Pareago, Parker Propst, Elizabeth Reed, Miles Rush, Cheyenne Schneider, Aleah Slish, Kyle Stanton, Hunter Stephens, Channell Turner.
    Room 204 – Mr. Kloss
    Ethanlyndon Becker, Nicole Billard, Corinne Casazza, Justin Cleveland, Olivia D'amore, Samantha Dragos, Mackenzie Ehrhardt, Rachel Gullone, Robert Hager, Timothy Jennings, Caleb Jensen Joseph Krombel, Emma Lawson, Alysha Lonsiak, Joshua Mcginnis, Jordan Peer, Shayla Rivera, Troy Russell, Alec Rutledge, Clayre Smith, Jarod Smith, Taylor Stein, Tanya Thornton, Kristopher Turner, Allison Werner, Sara Wohning.
    Room 308 – Mrs. Burleigh
    Hope Bancroft, Derek Bortree, Christina Canfield, Chaylene Corliss, Gracie Gombita, Herbert Hall, Heaven Houck, Colorado Kronyak, Kelsey Lowe, Karli Martin, Neal Meade, Emily Millon, Ryan Novobilski, Madison O'Hare, Jordan Pugh, Marti Rawlins, Mitchel Rickard, Megan Rosler, Travis Rutledge, Trevor Sampson, Nicholas Swendsen, Tyler Taninies, Caroline Tuman, Zachary Tyahla, Olivia Watson, Austin Williams, Austin Wood.
    Page 14 of 17 - Room 316 – Ms. Marichak
    Tiffani Bird, Treverton Bryant, Tiffany Burton, Cody Castellano, Brianna Cawley, Hailey Curreri, Natalie Daniels, Emily Decrotie, Angelea Francesco, Sunney Hardler, Maddelyn Hayes, Derek Kirk, Jacob Kuhn, Tyler Lazaro, Hannah Luben, Kiara Mayers, Rachel Musetti, Emma Pingel, Dennis Putzi, Brandon Rave, Kayla Rembish, Alexander Sprong, Michaela Stephens, John Walczyk, Michael Weidow, Jayme Wilson, Michael Yorn.
    Room 317 – Mr. Gaylets
    Alex Belliveau, Angela Bodnar, Paige Boyce, Wyatt Bunnell, Konnor Burke, Anna Christiansen, Amber Cozza, Hannah Deross, Brett Diehl, Sean Highhouse, Sweet-Alivea Holloway, Laura Hooker, Katelyn Jaycox, Dakota Lent, Karly Mander, Jaclyn Martin, Stephen Miller, Karly Robinson, Serena Shauger, Brianne Swartz, Louis Tassos IV, Krystal Ulrichs, Timothy Whispell, Emma Wilcox, Rachel Windhorn, Brandon Zagala.
    Room 319 – Mr. Eisele
    Ashley Atcavage, John Bencid, Matthew Blaine, Annabelle Brinkerhoff, Liam Clifton, Nathaniel Cousineau, Emily Cox, Kendra Cron, Rachel Da Silva, Alec Dragos, Nichole Freiermuth, Olivia Galarza, Trisha Gibbons, Carley Horst, Peter Judge, Jacob Kurtz, Amber Maher, Brooke Mazzotta, Mary Catherine McDonald, Daniel Miller, Maryah Reese, Nicholas Rhodes, Kimberly Rieman, Emily Ritter, Emma Stumpo, Emily Theobald.
    10th Grade
    Room 110 – Mr. Gibney
    Steven Albano, Brooke Antoine, Josef Billingsley, Lauren Bunnell, Mark Calkin, Cheyanne Davis, Mark Durdach, Kylee Freiermuth, Benjamin Griffis, Lindsay Hilton, Denis Kuchta, Haily Merritt, Christian Modugno, Kiera Oakley, Collan Parry, Kaylee Racht, Dakota Rogan, Rex Schweighofer, Anna Semler, Jonathan Sepe, Rie-Ann Stephens, Cristofer Vlacich, Bradley Welsh, Amanda Wohlmaker.
    Room 203 – Ms. Cheripko
    Brandon Amato, Melissa Austin, Joshua Bloomgarden, Garrett Chellis, Leean Dailey, Matthew Demers, Clayton Hewlett, Melanie Hnatko, Julius Holbert, Rebecca Kinzinger, Garth Labar, Jamie Lepinski, Julie Maki, Nathaniel Martin, Elaina Miller, Thomas Minella, Timothy Minella, Gabriella Osegueda, Hannah Osegueda, Lukas Patten, Carley Riefler, Hunter Sheard, Britney Smith, Kyle Strokes, Adriana Vender.
    Room 215 – Mrs. Ballew
    Shawn Andrezze, Destinee Arnold, Molly Benson, John Brooks, Regina Depalma, Michael Diehl, Joseph Felicetta, Cassandra Flynn, Elizabeth Fritz, Julio Galarza, Trent Gorel, Cody Guinther, Alexandra Heddy, Jillian Helferich, Wyatt Hurst, Alexander Kielar, Kai Klinger-Hiller, Amanda Linde, Caitlin Mohrmann, Ashley Munoz, Joseph Myers, Mary Peck, Tristan Protzman, Caitlyn Robbins, Natalie Tamblyn.
    Room 221 – Mrs. Zielinsk
    Melanie Bekanich, Jessica Carney, Austin Casper, Kennith Coca, Julia Dimedici, Bonney Feher, Jenna Franciosa, Ryan Fritz, Jennson Gibbs, Stefano Hacker, Sean Hager, Ryan Highhouse, Abigail Hover, Joshua Jacob, Alec Jones, Samuel Kraft, Courtney Lyons, Anthony Mcdevitt, Ryan Miller, Alexander Orthouse, Jakob Pepper, Kyle Stengel, Michelle Strasser, Rebecca Wohning, Adriana Zagala.
    Page 15 of 17 - Room 306 – Mr. Fiore
    Andrew Cilino, Briana Cole-Leroy, Kayla Compton, J. Duncan Cordaro, Sierra Gaglione, Bridget Garcia, Jill Marie Henderson, Shea Hodder, Morgan Houghton, Lindsey Koch, Dustin Metzger, Dylan Micheletti, Patrick O'Neill, Sierra Parsons, Jack Perry, Charles Pykus, Justin Rowles, Garrett Senft, Dakota Smith, Teeonah Stephenson, Zoe Wasserlauf, Dorothy Woods, Hunter Woods, Michelle Yanakis.
    Room 310 – Mrs. Schneider
    Benjamin Corbin, Gerard Demeglio, Jordan Gallo, Melissa Gonzales, Zachary Grasse, Katarina Hoag, Roger Kenyon, Thomas Kulikowski Jr., Shayna Lohmann, Brittany Loscig, Collin McVeigh, Emily McVeigh, Nicholas Miller, Karli Minew, Stephen Montauredes, Jason Reed, Christopher Riefler, Jacob Schumacher, Alexie Sundquist, Sarah Thompson, Kamryn Tuttle, Charles Vanorden Jr., Amanda Weidow, Jacob Wilson, Bridget Wood.
    Room 311 – Mr. Miller
    Andrew Bochnovich, Benjamin Card, Travis Coar, Dakota Connolly, Hope Decker, Samuel Follmer, Olivia Frigoletto, Jeneen Gallik, Max Goodwin, Lyle Hendel, Alex Jachens, Mackenzie Jackson, Justin Jay, Adam Kelly, Analise Kulbaba, Michael Landers, Emma Long, Kia Lynch, Tara Offutt, Rylee Pahls, Orianna Rex, Tanner Simon, Zoey Smith, Evan Spangenberg, Sarina Vandelinde, Isaiah Victor.
    Room 318 – Miss Grady
    Sara Aronica, William Asinari, Sadie Borsdam, Monica Byron, Mason Carmody, Lucas Davis, Rebecca Fields, Emma Firmstone, Spencer Goyette, Joseph Hayes, Elizabeth Hinkley, Samuel Kille, Ian Langendoerfer, Casey Lebrecht, Jared Martin, Brieann Mayers, Jane Murphy, Elijah Nell, Tristan Petroski, Kyle Ryzner, Alyvea Scarfalloto, Taylor Smith, Kody Welsh, Sabrina Wood
    11th Grade
    Room 107 – Mr. Smallacombe
    Matthew Abbott, Paris Benoit, Colby Bothun, Casey Capobianco, Nicholas Degori, Makayla Elders, William Franklin III, Margaret Galloway, Mark Grandinetti, Patrick Hart, Stacey Hart, Natasha Hessling, Samantha Kielar, Daniel Koop, Lauren Krol, Dakota Long, Sky Marte, Reed Mclaughlin, Jacob Odell, Ryan O'Neill, Taylor Parenti, Shiann Potter, Brian Reed, Mollie Semler, Myles Stravinsky.
    Room 109 – Mrs. Tonki
    Seth Arnold, Morgan Birmelin, Jeremiah Canfield, Shannon Crum, Carlie Doney, Alexander Esselman, Gabrielle Gardas, James Hall, Baily Leet, Joshua Lobasso, Woodrow Martin, Alex Meyer, Julia Pucci, Stanley Rembish, Ashley Romano, Sully Rutledge, Jacqueline Sanchez, Lexy Stinnard, Karl Surge, De'asia Thompson, Joseph Walsh, Amber Watkins, Brandalyn Wood, Melissa Young.
    Room 111 – Mr. Biscontini
    Elizabeth Aronica, Megan Benson, Henry Braverman, Joshua Burkavage, Nicholas Casazza, Brielle Collins, Frank Cox, Riley Darlington, Dustin Delgado, Dominick Farina, Logan Freiermuth, Shiann Gelderman, Megan Gullone, Allison Hardler, Nicholas Johannes, Jacqueline Knash, Michelle Krzemieniecki, Lance Lather, Evette Maritato, Anthony Mascari, Brielle Mohn, Morgan O'Hare, Alexis Pfeil, Logan Pingel, Kallista Thompson.
    Page 16 of 17 - Room 205 – Mrs. Valerio
    Owen Adams, Alexis Bailey, Candice Brickhouse, Justin Brown, Austin Corter, Jessie Degori, Courtney Elders, Damian Foshay, Jacqueline Gallik, Cody Gelatt, Christopher Hazen, Kyra Hopkins, Alexander Kammeier, Kristina Koberlein, Allen Kraft, Vanessa Lukondi, James Macleary, Alison Martin, Alexa Meyer, Shauna Quinones, Nathaniel Redick, Daniel Rodriguez, Chad Scholl, Kayley Tracy, Vincent Vendetti.
    Room 206 – Mr. Arnone
    Jonathan Bates, Amaris Bertot, Samuel Burcher, Sofia Byron, Cassandra Crisell, Erin Fowler, Trevor Freiermuth, Rebecca Irwin, Jenna Johannes, Dominique Jonas, Taylor Knash, Dakota Kronyak, John Lemon, Kaitlyn Mander, Ellen Mcgraw, Olivia Meyer, Sydney Miller, Kathleen Murphy, Warron Oldham, Neal Porter, Angelia Rowland, Riley Terysen, John Visci, Keegan Werner, Thomas Wolfe.
    Room 208 – Mrs. Lesek
    Dominick Ayres, Michael Bryant, Joseph Card, Krystal Chase, David Dailey, Grace Deighton, Shonna Else, Alex Evanitsky, Jessica Freeman, Lauren Gonzalez, Gabrielle Heffron, Jadiel Hernandez, Melissa Jones, Tristan Krause, Brittany Maronna, Bailey Martin, William Mattiello Jr., Katie Miller, Rhyne Miller, Anissah Newsuan, Matthew Ordnung, Rylee Randolph, Bayley Spoor, Jonathan Werner, Serena Woolley.
    Room 303 – Mrs. Lutat
    Patrick Barney, Jonathon Bresset, Zoe Buckingham, Megan Dulay, Mackenzie Egan, James Florance Jr., Vandergriff Fuller, Nicole Haliscak, Alexandria Heddy, Tyler Kotran, Craig Lewis, Trent Mcconnell, Justin Mcmillen, Haliey Mohn, Stephanie Ostrow, Devin Post, Ashlyn Quidley, Thomas Rock, Jeremy Rotundo, Lauren Rutledge, Alexandra Simpson, Shyanna Stoddard, Hope Swartz, Autumn-Raine West, Joseph White.
    Room 307 – Mr. Lockwood
    Scott Bayly, Tyler Canfield, Alec Cimahosky, Barbara Demeglio, Brooke Dunn, Nicholas Harlos, Dylan Hoffman, Alexandra Huppunen, Cali Kenowsky, Artem Khalilov, Camden Kraft, Travis Macdougall, Justin Mcdermott, Kyle McGraw, Mary O'Neill, Ashley Pace, Sean Reese, Sean Rex, Paige Ryan, Dustin Smith, Thatius Stephenson, Aaron Swendsen, Joshua Utegg, Owen Walsh.
    Room 315 – Mrs. Slocum
    William Bunnell, Samuel Conley-Vaverchak, Marissa Diehl, Olivia Hanson, Claire Harvey, Nicholas Jennings, Jacob Krug, Christopher Lent, Dylan Marold, James Maxson, Donald Mcginnis, Cody Mongovan, Molly Morgan, Evan Pelletier, Ashley Racht, Shaun Rieman Jr., Katherine Schwab, Matthew Stinnard, Matthew Swendsen, Hunter Thompson, Kevin Vansickle, Alexander Ward, Emilee West
    12th Grade
    Room 101 – Mr. Jurkowski
    Austin Antoine, Jacquelyn Billard, Ryan Brown, Gavin Canfield, Joshua Card, Faith Decker, Trudessa Derrick, Abby Firmstone, Charles Fritz III, Abagail Geer, William Holbert, Arcadio Kearney, Eileen Kelly, Troy Langendoerfer, Madeline Ludwig, Balazs Markos, Josilyn Martin, Rebekah Mohrmann, Amanda Paduch, Maressa Pykus, Benjamin Rutledge, Jared Schott, Julianne Shino, Cody Stahl, Kimberly Verderber, Joseph Wolff.
    Page 17 of 17 - Room 103 – Mrs. Rowe
    Juliet Barrett, Keith Bates, Russell Bortree, Jacquelyn Byrd, Noah Cousineau, Torey Decker, Mackenzie Dirlam, Timothy Farrand, Victoria Freshour, Zachary Gordon-Abraham, Jaimmie Hubbard, Lyndsey Jensen, William Juice, Jessica Langone, Michael Mang, Kevin Miller, Devin Ott, Ciarra Petroski, Conor Rottmund, Leah Schweighofer, Gregory Senft, Paul Sikora, Kelly Smith, Sierra Tompkins, Steven Urban, Dale Weidner, Haley West.
    Room 207 – Ms. Daniels
    Justyn Beach, Victoria Bednar, Sean Boswell, Natalie Byrd, Joseph Ciraolo, Desiree Conaway, Amanda Demasi, Thomas Figura, Alixandra Fils-Aime, Samantha Garofalo, Alexandria Halcomb, Garrit Houshultz, Montana Kronyak, Patrick May, Mikaela Mayers, Abigail Millon, Lindsay Nordenhold, Wylie Ordnung, Neil Ostrander, Jessica Polt, Sarah Redick, Gustin Reynolds, Alexander Sandercock, Dakota Smith, David Stewart, Patrick Watkins.
    Room 217 – Mrs. Lockwood
    Lisa Ann Benedetto, Colton Buranich, Melissa Cantasano, Jennifer Carey, Travis Carey, Lindsey Carmody, Erikson Corbin, Stephanie Drongoski, Nicholas Duffy, Shane Fletcher, Haylee Goodenough, Jacob Gregory, Baylee Johnson, Ryan Keen, Nicole Kuchta, Kraig Lowe, Cole Mcconnell, Erin O'neill, Chandler Osborne, Jesse Provenzano, Jamie Rosencranse, Timothy Russell, Kristen Schmale, Rebecca Suerken, Gage Wasman, Danielle Wilson, Carley Zielinski.
    Room 219 – Ms. Weigand
    Emily Barton, Dylan Bidwell, Mary Bleecker, Noah Box, Elizabeth Dennis, Vincent Desimone, Rachel Fritz, David Galinski, Torrie Hayes, Joshua Hiller, David Kirk, Sydney Laabs, Rose Lepinski, Logan Miller, Maggie O'Day, Krystal Quinones, Kodi Robinson, Lauren Sandercock, Cole Stengel, Lucas Taylor, Kristina Turturiello, Trevor Vanloan, Scott Vanvarick, Aaron Whitmore.
    Room 301 – Mr. Modrovsky
    Jasmine Bass, Faith Bronson, Nicole Castellano, Bret Dailey, Hannah Dzwieleski, David Fotusky, Ronald Giblin, Phillicia Graber, Sararose Hnatko, Kellan Keesler, Ronald Krempasky, Jason Latourette, Brianne Lawrence, Macy Maher, Olivia Marin, Damon Martin, Patrick Mckenna, Branden Meszler, Harrison O'Malley, Kate Rawlins, Kaitlyn Roach, Alec Santos, Forrest Sheard, Clarence Smith, Jesse Staszewski, Paul Visci, Roberta Williams.
    Room 320 – Mr. Kosciuk
    Shelby Boswell, Monica Cowell, Nathan Davis, River Frazier, Brandon Freiermuth, Valerie Gaglione, Ebony Gardner, Gabrielle Garofano, Michelle Grosspietsch, Payton Harcum, Joshua Hartman, Erica Highhouse, Savannah Iavarone, Justin Lamberton, Gabrielle Linsalato, Liam Maloney, Nathan Martin, Crystal Mazzotta, Michael Mills, Heather Ritter, John Russo, Kathryn Schlagenhaft, Krystal Sconfienza, Hunter Smith, Markos Tetonis, Kyle Vanwagner, Moriah Wayne.
    Room 321 – Mrs. Vosburg
    Brianna Bates, Cheyanne Bryant, Daniel Buckwalter, Kyle Carney, Nicole Coccodrilli, Gerald Collins, Erin Curtis, Alexander Dalesky, Brandon Enslin, Michael Gombita, Luke Guiser, Courtney Horst, Garret Howell, Evan Kennedy, Max Kowalczyk, Charles Lagarenne, Katlyn Lutchko, Nicholas Minella, Courtney Peck, Noah Pietraszewski, Amber Riefler, Marissa Smith, Allison Weidner, Jaclyn Williams-Boring.
      • calendar